🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Live Odds: 1.95 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — Odds: 2.10 🏏 IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai — Live Betting is On! 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final — Odds: 1.75 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid — Odds: 2.40 🏏 BPL Season — Special Bonus Active! 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Live Odds: 1.95 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — Odds: 2.10 🏏 IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai — Live Betting is On! 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final — Odds: 1.75 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid — Odds: 2.40 🏏 BPL Season — Special Bonus Active!

Kx8016 Sports Events — Live Betting on cricket, football, and every match with the best odds

IPL, BPL, World Cup, Premier League — kx8016 offers the most competitive odds on all the matches Bangladeshis love. Place your bets while following the live score.

kx8016
30+
Bet Type
500+
Weekly Events
Live
In-Play Betting
2.98
Best Odds

🏟️ Choose a Sport Category

Bet on your favourite sport — live and pre-match betting available across all categories.

cricket
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Table Tennis
E-Sports
Kabaddi
Rugby
Swimming
Cycling
Boxing
More Sports

🔴 Live Now — Ongoing Matches

Place bets in real time and make decisions as the match unfolds.

8 Matches Live
LIVE Cricket — Test
Bangladesh
285/6
vs
192/8
Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.95
Draw3.40
Sri Lanka3.80
Day 3, 78th Over
LIVE Football — Premier League
Man City
2–1
67'
Arsenal
Man City1.60
Draw4.20
Arsenal5.50
67 Minutes In
LIVE cricket — IPL
MI
182/5
vs
148/6
CSK
Mumbai1.45
Chennai2.70
Super Over8.00
2nd Innings, 16th Over
LIVE Football — La Liga
Barcelona
1–1
80'
Real Madrid
Barcelona2.40
Draw3.10
Real2.80
80 Minutes + Extra Time
LIVE Tennis — Wimbledon
Djokovic
6-4, 3-2
Set
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.75
Alcaraz2.05
4th Set in Progress
LIVE Cricket — T20I
India
165/4
vs
120/7
Pakistan
India1.35
Pakistan3.10
2nd Innings, 18th Over
kx8016

Cricket Betting on kx8016 — Bangladesh's First Choice

Cricket is more than just a sport to us — it's passion, excitement, and celebration. And kx8016's live cricket betting makes every moment even more thrilling. From every Bangladesh national team match to every IPL season and every BPL round, we're right there with you.

Kx8016 cricket betting offers a wide range of markets — match winner, toss prediction, top batter, top bowler, first wicket, powerplay score, and much more. In-play betting on live matches is the most exciting part — the situation changes ball by ball, and you can place bets as it unfolds.

Special Features: kx8016 provides live cricket scorecards, wicket-by-wicket updates, and ball-by-ball commentary — all in one place, no extra tabs needed.

📅 Upcoming Major Events

Bet on these events and enjoy exclusive bonuses.

ICC Champions Trophy 2026
Cricket — International

The world's best teams in action. kx8016 offers specially boosted odds for every Bangladesh match.

June 2026
Pakistan & India
Special Bonus: 5% Extra Per Match
UEFA Euro 2026 Qualifiers
Football — International

The qualifying rounds featuring Europe's top clubs. Multiple matches and multiple betting opportunities every week.

Ongoing — Until June 2026
All Across Europe
50+ Betting Markets Per Match
IPL 2026 Play-offs
cricket — IPL

The most thrilling chapter of the Indian Premier League. The final battle among the top four teams.

May 2026
India
Double Bonus on Qualifiers
Asia Kabaddi Championship
Kabaddi — Regional

Celebrate Bangladesh's success in this traditional South Asian sport by placing your bets.

July 2026
Dhaka, Bangladesh
Special Odds on Local Matches
Wimbledon 2026
Tennis — Grand Slam

The world's most prestigious tennis tournament. Bet on both the men's and women's draws.

June–July 2026
London, England
Set-by-Set Betting
Asian E-Sports Games
E-Sports — International

The new sporting festival of the digital age. Place bets on all the biggest titles — DOTA 2, CS:GO, FIFA, and more.

August 2026
Singapore
E-Sports Special Bonus

⏳ Next big match starts in

Bangladesh vs India — 1st match of the T20 Series. Lock in your bet now!

00
Days
:
00
Hours
:
00
Minutes
:
00
Seconds

📊 Today's Best Odds

See the odds for every match at a glance and pick your best bet.

Match Sport Team 1 Draw Team 2 Time
Bangladesh vs India T20I 2.10 — 1.75 Tonight at 7:30
Liverpool vs Chelsea Premier League 1.85 3.50 4.20 Tonight at 11:00
RCB vs KKR IPL 1.95 — 1.85 Tomorrow at 8:00
Nadal vs Medvedev Tennis 2.30 — 1.60 Tomorrow at 4:00 PM
Juventus vs AC Milan Serie A 2.60 3.20 2.75 Sunday 12:00 AM
Pakistan vs Australia ODI 2.90 — 1.45 Sunday, 2:30 PM
kx8016

What Makes Live Betting a Different Experience?

Betting before a match starts is one thing — making split-second decisions during live play is a completely different experience. kx8016's live betting feature puts that thrill right in your hands.

Say Bangladesh are 50 for 3 in a cricket match. In that situation, their odds to win might drift out to 3.50. If you believe Shakib or Mahmudullah can turn things around, placing your bet at that exact moment means a much bigger payout if they do. That's the beauty of live betting.

When you bet live on kx8016, odds refresh every few seconds. Scores, wickets, cards — every change shifts the market. The faster you make your move, the better the opportunity you get.

Tips: To succeed in live betting, you need to know the match before it starts. Check pitch reports, weather conditions, and team form in advance — it makes in-play decisions much faster and sharper.

🏆 Why kx8016 Sports Betting Stands Out

Find out what sets Sports Betting on kx8016 apart from other platforms.

Best Odds

The most competitive odds on the market. Cricket match odds are typically 5%–10% higher than the industry average.

Live Scorecard

Real-time scores, wickets, and stats — all right here on kx8016, no need to open another site.

Cash Out Feature

Cash out during a match to lock in your profits and reduce the risk of a loss.

Multiple Markets

Over 50 betting markets in a single match. It's not just about the result — there's something to bet on at every moment.

Mobile App

Bet on the go. The kx8016 app loads fast and works smoothly even on low data.

Push Notifications

Get instant updates on goals, wickets, and odds changes. Never miss a crucial moment.

Secure Transactions

Every bet and payment is secured with bank-level encryption. Your winnings reach you safely.

Sports Bonus

Lose 5 consecutive bets on cricket or football and get a ৳2,000 free bet. Special boost for IPL.

🥇 Top Bettor of the Week

Kx8016's top bettors have won the most this week.

1
Raf***ul I.
Cricket Betting
৳2,45,000
2
Sha***na B.
Football Betting
৳1,80,500
3
Mah***din R.
IPL Betting
৳1,35,000
4
Tan***im A.
Tennis Betting
৳92,500
5
Nas***n K.
Football Betting
৳78,000
6
Far***na H.
Cricket Betting
৳65,500
7
Kab***ir M.
IPL Betting
৳54,000
8
Jah***ir U.
Multi-Sport
৳48,500

* Names are partially hidden for privacy. The leaderboard resets every Monday.

kx8016

Learn more about Sports Betting on kx8016

Sports Betting is growing fast in Bangladesh, and kx8016 is keeping pace by continuously enhancing its Sports Betting section. This isn't just a place to place bets — it's a complete sports experience.

Kx8016 pays special attention to cricket fans. Live betting is available for every international match Bangladesh play — Tests, ODIs, and T20Is. Pre-match markets open ahead of each game and stay active right up to the toss. Once the toss is done, live betting kicks in with odds updating after every single delivery.

Kx8016 covers all major football leagues for Sports Betting — Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, Champions League, Europa League, and more from around the world. Every match comes with 50+ betting markets: match result, handicap, over/under goals, both teams to score, first goalscorer, and plenty more. No league or match gets left out.

Tennis Betting covers all four Grand Slams plus every major ATP and WTA Tour tournament. You'll find set-by-set betting, game handicaps, and match winner markets — all available. Basketball includes the NBA, EuroLeague, and other top leagues. E-Sports betting covers DOTA 2, CS:GO, League of Legends, and FIFA.

Cash Out is one of the standout features of Sports Betting on kx8016. Say you've placed a ৳100 bet on Bangladesh to win, and at 40 overs they're in a strong position — you can Cash Out right then and walk away with around ৳150, locking in your profit without waiting for the final result.

Making smart bets in Sports Betting starts with having the right information. On kx8016, every match comes with team form, head-to-head stats, injury updates, and pitch reports — all in one place. Analyzing these details before placing your bet significantly improves your chances of success.

If you're new to Sports Betting, kx8016 offers a free betting guide to get you started. From how to read odds and understand handicap betting to what over/under means — it's all explained in clear, simple language. New members also receive dedicated support for their first month.

Privacy Policy — Protection of Your Betting Information

Your betting history, preferences, and personal information on kx8016 are completely private. Nothing is shared with third parties. To learn more, Privacy Policy See.

Total Events Today
🏏 cricket 12 Matches
⚽ Football 38 Matches
🎾 Tennis 24 Matches
🏀 Basketball 18 Matches
🎮 E-Sports 16 Matches
Responsible Betting

Sports Betting is entertainment. Never bet beyond your budget. If you feel it's becoming a problem, Responsible Gaming View the page.

No one under 18 is permitted to participate.

❓ Sports Betting FAQs

Answers to frequently asked questions are provided here.

To update your kx8016 profile, log in and go to "Account Settings" or "Edit Profile" from your dashboard. You can change your name, email, and address directly. However, updating your registered mobile number requires a security verification — since it's used for OTP and account recovery. To change it, contact Live Chat with your NID number and the last call history from your old number to verify your identity. This process typically takes 1–2 business days. Your date of birth cannot be changed after registration, so make sure to enter the correct date when signing up.

Winnings from Sports Betting on kx8016 are usually credited to your wallet within 5 to 15 minutes of the match ending. Live betting settlements may take a little longer, as the system waits for official score updates to confirm the result. For cricket matches decided by Super Over or DLS method, it can take up to an additional 30 minutes. Once credited, you can withdraw immediately (wagering conditions apply for bonus winnings). If your payout hasn't arrived after 30 minutes, contact Live Chat with the match name and bet ID.

Join kx8016 today — get a special bonus on your first bet!

Cricket, football, or any sport — place your bets at the best odds.

Register for Free
বাংলা